Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
লিখেছেন- BigBoy 11 de জুন de 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
লিখেছেন- N. Dave 18 de ফেব্রুয়ারি de 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
#tits #biga #boobs #last name #air bags
লিখেছেন- Kiexeo 6 de ফেব্রুয়ারি de 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
#big #real #nigga #gangsat #g
লিখেছেন- BIG Aaaa 21 de অগাস্ট de 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
#prettylittleliars #aria #emily #biga #secrets
লিখেছেন- zachxary 7 de মার্চ de 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
#booze #alcohol #drinks #shots #drunk
লিখেছেন- buttdoctor101 27 de অক্টোবার de 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
#immunity #t cells #virus #adidas #sida #spid #spidometr #gay #fag #homo #gay plague #heroin #shoot up #needle candy #4-h club
লিখেছেন- pentozali 3 de অক্টোবার de 2010
ফ্রী দৈনিক ই-মেইল

ফ্রী Urban প্রতিদিনের নির্বাচিত শব্দ পেতে নিচে আপনার ই-মেইল ঠিকানা লিখুন!

daily@urbandictionary.com থেকে ই-মেইল পাঠানো হয়ে। আমারা আপনাকে কখনো স্প্যাম করব না।

×